SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module (MM850)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plastic Box Inside, and Carton Outpacking
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module (MM850)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: MM850
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Wavelenght: 850nm
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Rate: 1.25GB/S 850nm 550m
  • Transmit Distance: 550m
  • Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8517709000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now