Patch Cord (EYA-NS-FC-LC)

Min. Order: 10 Sets
Production Capacity: 500, 000 PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Electrostatic Bag with Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Patch Cord (EYA-NS-FC-LC)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EYA-NS-FC-LC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Cable Material: Lszh or PVC
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Certification: CE
  • Wavelength: 1310 or 1510
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now