GBIC Transceiver (single mode, duplex fiber)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Electrostatic Bag with Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
GBIC Transceiver (single mode, duplex fiber)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EG-3124-L2CD-G2FP
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Receiver Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transmit Distance: 20km
  • Specification: CE, Rohs, SGS
  • HS Code: 8517709000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now