SFP Single Mode Transceiver (1.25GB/s 1310nm 40km)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plastic Box Inside, and Carton Outpacking
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
SFP Single Mode Transceiver (1.25GB/s 1310nm 40km)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EP-3124-L4CD-E1BP 40km
  • Capacity: SDH
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transmission Distance: 40km
  • Warranty: 1year
  • Support: IEEE 802.3 Eth
  • Port: Dural LC Port
  • Specification: CE, rohs, SGS
  • HS Code: 8517709000
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Module Type: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25GB/S
  • Transmission Length: 0.5-120km
  • Wave Length: 1.25GB/S
  • Accord with: SFP Msa
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now