GBIC Transceiver (single mode, single fiber)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Electrostatic Bag with Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
GBIC Transceiver (single mode, single fiber)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EGB-3524S-L2CD-G2FP
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Specification: CE, Rohs, SGS
  • HS Code: 8517709000
  • Usage: Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now