Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC) (EYA-NS-LC-LC)

Min. Order: 10 Sets
Production Capacity: 500, 000 PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Electrostatic Bag with Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC) (EYA-NS-LC-LC)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EYA-NS-LC-LC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable Material: Lszh or PVC
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 70 Degree
  • Ferrule: Reinforced Zirconium Dioxide
  • Om Type: 9/125um; 50/125um; 62.5/125um
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • Wavelength: 1310 or 1510
  • Storage Temperature: -45 to 85 Degree
  • Connector Type: Sc; FC; LC; St
  • Cable Length: 3m,5m or Customized
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now