Optical Transceiver (10GB/s 1310nm 10km)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 80000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Electrostatic Bag with Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Optical Transceiver (10GB/s 1310nm 10km)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EX-31192-LRC
  • XFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable: 10.3GB/S 1310nm 10km
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Trademark: EYA

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now