SFP Transceiver Xenpak Transceiver (single mode)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
SFP Transceiver Xenpak Transceiver (single mode)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EXK-31192-LRC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Transceiver Sm Mode: 10GB/S 13100nm 10km

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now