Fiber Patch Cord (EYA-NM-SC-ST)

Min. Order: 10 Sets
Production Capacity: 500, 000 PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Plastic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Fiber Patch Cord (EYA-NM-SC-ST)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: EYA-NM-SC-ST
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 70 Degree
  • Trademark: EYA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Cable Material: Lszh or PVC
  • Storage Temperature: -45 to 85 Degree
  • Specification: 3m/pcs(according required)

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. lai

Post a Sourcing Request Now