Product List

(Total 158 Products )
Product Description
Fiber optical adapter( also known as flanges, Lotus device ) is a fiber - optic connector to a connection in part, this series of complete varieties, including ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
EYA GYXTW is an outdoor communication optical cable of metal strength member of the central tube jelly-filled structure with embedding steel-polyethylene laminated sheath, ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
3. Product features:
L Duplex LC or single LC interface
L Support 30PIN hot-pluggbale connection
L Double wire interface of management and diagnostic end.
L 1270~1610nm there ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
3. Product features:
L Duplex LC or single LC interface
L Support 30PIN hot-pluggbale connection
L Double wire interface of management and diagnostic end.
L 1270~1610nm there ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Typical transmission distance: 300 meters(MMF)
850nm VCESLlaser
1 class laser
Low power comsuption: 2.0W
Duplex SC connector, hot-pluggable
70Pin XAUI electrical interface ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our optical transceiver module use microprocessors and digital diagnosis technology to make the voltage, temperature and other factors of broad changes showed excellent stable ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brief introduction
32 channel video with 1 channel reverse optical converter adopted advanced SOC digital signal process and full digital video with no compression transportation ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brief introduction
16 Channel full digital Video Optical Converter adopted advanced SOC digital signal process and full digital video with no compression transportation ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brief introduction
1 road full Optical Video Converter adopted advanced technological design, small size with outstanding performance, which is special suitable for place where ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specification
Insertion Loss (dB) ≤ 0.20
Max Insertion Loss(dB) ≤ 0.30
Repeat ability (dB) ≤ 0.10
Interchange ability (dB) ≤ 0.20
Return Loss(dB) ≥ 45
Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our optical transceiver module use microprocessors and digital diagnosis technology to make the voltage, temperature and other factors of broad changes showed excellent stable ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Typical transmission distance: 300 meters(MMF)
850nm VCESLlaser
1 class laser
Low power comsuption: 2.0W
Duplex SC connector, hot-pluggable
70Pin XAUI electrical interface ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Typical transmission distance: 300 meters(MMF)
850nm VCESLlaser
1 class laser
Low power comsuption: 2.0W
Duplex SC connector, hot-pluggable
70Pin XAUI electrical interface ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Typical transmission distance: 300 meters(MMF)
850nm VCESLlaser
1 class laser
Low power comsuption: 2.0W
Duplex SC connector, hot-pluggable
70Pin XAUI electrical interface ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Low Insection loss
2. Good reproducibility
3. Good mutual plug ability
4. Standard metal part, pickaxe dioxide ceramic chips
5. Excellent Thermal Stability
6. High Return ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our optical transceiver module use microprocessors and digital diagnosis technology to make the voltage, temperature and other factors of broad changes showed excellent stable ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specification
Insertion Loss (dB) ≤ 0.20
Max Insertion Loss(dB) ≤ 0.30
Repeat ability (dB) ≤ 0.10
Interchange ability (dB) ≤ 0.20
Return Loss(dB) ≥ 45
Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our optical transceiver module use microprocessors and digital diagnosis technology to make the voltage, temperature and other factors of broad changes showed excellent stable ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex SC connector
Management and diagnostics two lines conector
70PIN hot-pluggable
Follow the X2 MSA agreement
Comply with IEEE 802.3ae 10G ethernet standard
Comply with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The patch cord is an accessories used for connection from equipment to wiring link. It has two kinds of single mode and multimode optical fiber patch cord. Which optimized the work ...
Min. Order: 10 Sets
The patch cord is an accessories used for connection from equipment to wiring link. It has two kinds of single mode and multimode optical fiber patch cord. Which optimized the work ...
Min. Order: 10 Sets
The patch cord is an accessories used for connection from equipment to wiring link. It has two kinds of single mode and multimode optical fiber patch cord. Which optimized the work ...
Min. Order: 10 Sets
Single fiber bi - directional Transmission
Hot-pluggable SFP
Single LC connector
Support 500M to 120KM trasmission distance
Digital diagnostic functions can be selected
Metal ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product features:
Hot-pluggable SFP
Double LC connector
Support 500M to 120KM transmission distance
Support for digitadiagnostic
Metashelshield electromagnetic interference ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Nov 06, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: SFP Transceiver, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Module, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Convertor, Fiber Optical Equipments, Ethernet Switch, Media Converter, Fiber Optic Connector, Communication Mudule